CinemaStar: High Street Mall, Thane

Dunkirk (UA) English, 2D
11:50 AM, 02:10 PM, 04:30 PM, 06:50 PM, 09:10 PM, 11:30 PM

Hrudayantar (U) Marathi, 2D
12:00 PM

Lipstick Under My Burkha (A) Hindi, 2D
12:10 PM, 05:30 PM, 10:50 PM

Munna Michael (UA) Hindi, 2D
01:35 PM, 02:45 PM, 04:30 PM, 07:25 PM, 08:15 PM, 10:20 PM, 11:15 PM

Jagga Jasoos (UA) Hindi, 2D
01:45 PM, 07:45 PM, 11:00 PM

War for the Planet of the Apes (UA) English, 3D
02:40 PM

Bus Stop (Marathi) (U) Marathi, 2D
05:00 PM

The Black Prince (UA) English, 2D
05:40 PM

Spider-Man: Homecoming (UA) Hindi, 3D
08:00 PM








Source: bookmyshow.com