Cinepolis: Viviana Mall, Thane

Dunkirk (UA) English, IMAX 2D
11:35 AM, 01:55 PM IMAX SCREEN, 04:20 PM IMAX SCREEN, 06:45 PM IMAX SCREEN, 09:10 PM IMAX SCREEN, 11:35 PM IMAX SCREEN

Munna Michael (UA) Hindi, 2D
11:40 AM, 01:25 PM, 02:35 PM, 04:25 PM, 05:30 PM, 06:35 PM, 08:25 PM, 10:25 PM, 11:20 PM

War for the Planet of the Apes (UA) English, 3D
11:50 AM, 05:35 PM, 11:20 PM

Lipstick Under My Burkha (A) Hindi, 2D
12:00 PM, 05:35 PM, 07:25 PM, 10:35 PM

Bus Stop (Marathi) (U) Marathi, 2D
12:50 PM

Fidaa (U) Telugu, 2D
01:05 PM

Jagga Jasoos (UA) Hindi, 2D
01:15 PM, 04:30 PM, 07:45 PM, 09:30 PM, 11:00 PM

Spider-Man: Homecoming (UA) English, 3D
02:45 PM, 08:30 PM

Maharajah Duleep Singh (The Black Prince) (UA) Hindi, 2D
03:00 PM

Chi Va Chi Sau Ka (UA) Marathi, 2D
03:50 PM

Mom (UA) Hindi, 2D
04:05 PM, 10:05 PM

Vikram Vedha (UA) Tamil, 2D
07:05 PM

The Black Prince (UA) English, 2D
08:05 PM







Source: bookmyshow.com