INOX: Korum Mall, Eastern Express Highway, Thane

Dunkirk (UA) English, 2D
09:00 AM, 12:20 PM, 03:25 PM, 08:25 PM, 10:45 PM

Jagga Jasoos (UA) Hindi, 2D
09:20 AM, 02:35 PM, 07:15 PM, 10:30 PM

Munna Michael (UA) Hindi, 2D
09:30 AM, 11:15 AM, 02:10 PM, 04:05 PM, 05:05 PM, 08:00 PM, 10:55 PM

Mom (UA) Hindi, 2D
10:10 AM, 08:15 PM

Spider-Man: Homecoming (UA) English, 3D
12:35 PM

Bus Stop (Marathi) (U) Marathi, 2D
01:15 PM

Lipstick Under My Burkha (A) Hindi, 2D
05:45 PM, 11:15 PM

Manjha (UA) Marathi, 2D
05:45 PM








Source: bookmyshow.com